RUIJIE XG-SFP-LR-SM1310

RUIJIE XG-SFP-LR-SM1310

Description

Specification

  • Waveleng th (nm) : 1310
  • DDM: Yes
  • Optical Fiber Type: SMF
  • Intensity of Transmitted Light/dBm: Min -8.2, Max 0.5
  • Intensity of Received Light/dBm: Min -14.4, Max 0.5

 

Cabling Specification

  • Connect or Type: LC
  • Optical Fiber Type: SMF
  • Core Specification (um): 9/125
  • Modal Bandwidth (MHz.km): N/A
  • Maximum Cabling Distance: 10KM
You've just added this product to the cart: