RUIJIE MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

RUIJIE MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

Description

  • Mini-GBIC(SFP)
  • Wavelength (nm) : 1310nm
  • Fiber Type : SMF2
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Core Size (Micron) : 9/125
  • Cabling Distance :  10km
  • Transmit Sensitivity (dbm) : Min -9.5   Max -3
  • Receive Sensitivity(dbm) : Min -20  Max -3
  • DDM : No
You've just added this product to the cart: