Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC/UPC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC/UPC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

PC (Physical Contact) Polish

UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish

APC (Angled Physical Contact) polish

Insertion loss

Return Loss

  • Description
  • Additional information

Description

PC (Physical Contact) Polish

UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish

APC (Angled Physical Contact) polish

Insertion loss

Return Loss

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg