Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC/UPC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC/UPC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC/UPC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

  • Description
  • Additional information

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC/UPC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125um 3M

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg